Live Sports Betting

Sports 6868vv – Bet on Your Favourite Sports with Malaysia's Best Odds

From the Malaysia Super League to the English Premier League, from tennis Grand Slams to Esports World Finals — 6868vv covers 30+ sports with the widest markets, most competitive odds, and thrilling live betting.

⚽ Football
🏀 Basketball
🎾 Tennis
🎮 Esports
🏏 Cricket
6868vv

6868vv Sports Platform — bet live from anywhere

LIVE Man City vs Arsenal  1.85 / 3.40 / 4.10 LIVE JDT vs Pahang FC  1.62 / 3.75 / 5.20 LIVE Lakers vs Warriors  1.95 / 1.88 LIVE Djokovic vs Alcaraz  2.10 / 1.75 LIVE Malaysia vs Vietnam (AFF)  2.30 / 3.20 / 3.10 LIVE Man City vs Arsenal  1.85 / 3.40 / 4.10 LIVE JDT vs Pahang FC  1.62 / 3.75 / 5.20 LIVE Lakers vs Warriors  1.95 / 1.88 LIVE Djokovic vs Alcaraz  2.10 / 1.75 LIVE Malaysia vs Vietnam (AFF)  2.30 / 3.20 / 3.10
30+
Sports Types
5,000+
Matches This Week
500+
Markets per Match
24/7
Live Betting
Sports Categories

All Sports Types at 6868vv

One platform, dozens of sports — from the most popular to the most niche

HOT
⚽
Football
500+ markets
🏀
Basketball
200+ markets
🎾
Tennis
150+ markets
NEW
🎮
Esports
100+ markets
🏏
Cricket
120+ markets
🏈
American Football
90+ markets
🥊
Boxing & MMA
60+ markets
🏑
Hockey
80+ markets
🏐
Volleyball
70+ markets
🏊
Water Sports
40+ markets
🏇
Horse Racing
50+ markets
🎱
Snooker
45+ markets
Current Matches

Wagering Live – Open Markets

Below is a sample of matches with live markets currently open at 6868vv. Odds are updated every second to reflect real-time developments on the field.

English Premier League
Manchester City VS Arsenal
Man City1.85
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.10
Live 67'  |  1 – 0
Malaysia Super League
JDT VS Pahang FC
JDT1.62
Draw3.75
Pahang5.20
Live 34'  |  0 – 0
NBA – Tonight 10:30 PM
LA Lakers VS Golden State
Lakers1.95
Handicap -4.51.90
Warriors1.88
Upcoming
Esports – CS2 ESL Pro League
Team Natus Vincere VS FaZe Clan
NaVi2.15
Total Maps2.00
FaZe1.72
Tomorrow, 8:00 PM

Odds are for illustration purposes only. Actual odds will be updated live on the 6868vv platform.

6868vv

Live sports betting on the 6868vv platform

Advantages of 6868vv Live Betting
  • Odds updated every second during live matches
  • Cash-out feature available on all active bets
  • Built-in live statistics and match visualisation
  • Real-time goal, card, and score change notifications
  • New markets open within 30 seconds of an event
6868vv

Multiple betting types available at 6868vv

Wagering Types

All Types Betting Available

6868vv offers a wide range of wagering options for every match — from straightforward picks like match winner to more complex options like multi-leg parlays.

Betting Types Description Sports
1X2 (Winner) Predict the winning team or a draw Football, hockey
Asian Handicap Goal advantage given to the underdog team Football, basketball
Total Goals (O/U) Predict whether the total goals exceed the set limit Most Sports
Both Teams to Score Predict whether both teams score Football
First Goal Scorer Predict the player who scores the first goal Football
Parlay (Multi) Combine 2–15 selections to multiply your winnings All Sports
Half-Time Betting Predict the half-time result only Football, basketball
Outright / League Predict the overall league or tournament winner All Sports
Esports

Esports at 6868vv – Virtual Markets

E-sports betting is one of the fastest-growing categories on the 6868vv platform, and it comes as no surprise given that Malaysia is among the most active gaming communities in Southeast Asia. From CS2 to Mobile Legends, Dota 2 to VALORANT — all major competitive titles are available to bet on at 6868vv.

What makes esports at 6868vv stand out is the depth of markets on offer. It is not just about predicting the winner — you can bet on who gets the first kill, which team destroys the first building, or the total number of rounds in a match. This opens up far more opportunities for players who truly understand the game.

🎯
CS2
Tactical Shooting
80+ markets per match
⚔️
Dota 2
MOBA
60+ markets per match
🔫
VALORANT
Tactical Shooting
70+ markets per match
🗡️
League of Legends
MOBA
55+ markets per match
📱
Mobile Legends
Mobile MOBA
50+ markets per match
⚽
EA FC (FIFA)
Esports
40+ markets per match
6868vv

Esports at 6868vv — global markets for Malaysian players

Why Bet on E-Sports at 6868vv?
  • Live match streaming built into the platform
  • Latest player and team statistics available
  • In-play markets for every round/map
  • Real-time e-sports match notifications
  • Active Malaysian e-sports player community
Why Choose 6868vv

What Differentiate 6868vv Sports?

In Malaysia, there is no shortage of online sports betting options. So why do so many players end up choosing 6868vv as their go-to platform? Here are a few reasons our loyal members consistently mention.

The first advantage is better odds. 6868vv consistently offers more competitive odds than many other platforms, especially for local football leagues such as the Malaysia Super League and Premier League. This means for the same stake, your winnings at 6868vv will be higher.

The second is flexible betting limits. Whether you are a casual player who enjoys placing RM5 for fun or a serious player looking to place larger bets, 6868vv provides minimum and maximum limits that suit all levels. No player is left out just because their budget differs.

The third factor, and often the deciding one, is payout speed. When you win, you want your money fast. At 6868vv, sports winnings are processed and credited to your account within minutes of the match ending — not hours or days.

Competitive & Accurate Odds

Our analyst team ensures 6868vv odds stay competitive across all major Malaysian and international leagues.

Cash-Out Feature

Cash out your bet early to secure a profit or limit your losses — no need to wait for the match to end.

Live Stats & Analysis

Live match data including possession, total shots, cards and more is available within the platform.

Mobile Optimised

Bet from your phone while watching the match — the responsive interface ensures a smooth experience on smaller screens.

Malaysia Football

Coverage Local Sports Most Complete

One thing we at 6868vv take pride in is our in-depth coverage of local Malaysian leagues and matches. Many international platforms overlook the Super League or AFF Suzuki Cup fixtures, but for us, local sports fans are a priority.

Every Malaysia Super League match is available with over 100 wagering market types, including match winner, Asian handicap, total goals, goalscorer, and many specialist markets designed for Malaysian football fans. Results are processed automatically within 5 minutes after the final whistle.

Beyond football, 6868vv also offers markets for field hockey (Malaysia's national pride sport), badminton, and Commonwealth Games events. When the Malaysian national team competes on the international stage, you can back them with passion — and maybe walk away with a reward too.

🏆
MY Super League
100+ markets/matches
🏸
Badminton
BWF World Tour Finals
🏑
Field Hockey
Asian & World Championships
⚽
AFF Championship
Piala Harimau Malaya
FAQ

Question Common About 6868vv Sports

The minimum bet limit at 6868vv starts from RM1 for most sports markets. Maximum limits vary by sport and market — for major football matches like the Premier League, limits can reach RM50,000 per single bet. For parlays, limits are calculated on a compound basis. VIP account holders enjoy higher maximum limits upon request.

The cash-out feature lets you sell your bet back to 6868vv at the current market price before the final result. If your bet is winning, you can cash out to lock in a portion of your profit. If your bet is losing but has potential to recover, you can decide whether to hold on or cut your losses. Cash-out is available on most single and parlay bets for matches still in progress.

If a match is postponed and not resumed within 12 hours of the scheduled time, all related wagers will be voided and your stake refunded in full to your account balance. If the match is postponed but resumes within that period, all bets remain valid and results will be processed once the match concludes.

Yes, all sports betting features are fully available on the 6868vv mobile app for Android and iOS. This includes pre-match betting, live betting, cash-out, odds checking, live statistics, and active bet management. The app is specially optimised for a responsive and fast sports betting experience on mobile.

Yes, 6868vv has dedicated promotions for sports players that are updated regularly. These include sports deposit bonuses, weekly rebates based on total wagering volume, special events during cup seasons or major tournaments, and enhanced odds offers on selected matches. Check the "Promotions" section in your account for the latest offers tailored to your betting profile.

Ready for Sports Betting at 6868vv?

Create a free 6868vv account now and enjoy the best odds across 30+ sports — from the Malaysia Super League to the Premier League, esports to tennis Grand Slams.

Please read Responsible Gaming and Terms & Conditions before placing your bet.

Bahasa Melayu